Managed Ethernet Switch Product Comparison

Part # Portssort descending 10/100 10/100/1000 100 Fiber Gig Fiber Gig SFP Type Distance Rating Operating Temp
SLX-5MS-5ST 5 3 - 2 - - Singlemode 20km -40° to 75°C
SLX-5MS-MDM-1 5 5 - - - - - - -40° to 75°C
SLX-5MS-1 5 5 - - - - - - -40° to 75°C
SLX-5MS-4SC 5 3 - 2 - - Multimode 4km -40° to 75°C
SLX-5MS-4ST 5 3 - 2 - - Multimode 4km -40° to 75°C
SLX-5MS-5SC 5 3 - 2 - - Singlemode 20km -40° to 75°C
SLX-5MS-5SCL 5 3 - 2 - - Singlemode 60km -40° to 75°C
SLX-5MS-5STL 5 3 - 2 - - Singlemode 60km -40° to 75°C
7506GX2 6 - 4 - - Up to 2 - - -40° to 80°C
7506GX2-LX-10 6 - 4 - Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 10km -40° to 80°C
7506GX2-SX 6 - 4 - Up to 2 Up to 2 Multimode 550M -40° to 80°C
SLX-8MS-8ST 8 4 - 4 - - Multimode 4km -40° to 75°C
708M12-HV 8 8 - - - - - - -40° to 80°C
708FXE2-SC-40 8 6 - 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
SLX-8MS-9SC 8 4 - 4 - - Singlemode 20km -40° to 75°C
708FXE2-SC-15 8 6 - 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
SLX-8MS-9SCL 8 4 - 4 - - Singlemode 60km -40° to 75°C
508FXE2-A-SC-15 8 6 - 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
SLX-8MS-1 8 8 - - - - - - -40° to 75°C
SLX-8MS-9ST 8 4 - 4 - - Singlemode 20km -40° to 75°C
508FXE2-A-SC-40 8 6 - 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
SLX-8MS-4SC 8 6 - 2 - - Multimode 4km -40° to 75°C
SLX-8MS-9STL 8 4 - 4 - - Singlemode 60km -40° to 75°C
508FXE2-A-SC-80 8 6 - 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
SLX-8MS-4ST 8 6 - 2 - - Multimode 4km -40° to 75°C
708FX2-SC 8 6 - 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
508FXE2-A-ST-15 8 6 - 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
SLX-8MS-5SC 8 6 - 2 - - Singlemode 20km -40° to 75°C
508FXE2-A-ST-40 8 6 - 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
708FX2-ST 8 6 - 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-8TX 8 - 8 - - - - - -40° to 85°C
SLX-8MS-5SCL 8 6 - 2 - - Singlemode 60km -40° to 75°C
508FXE2-A-ST-80 8 6 - 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
708FXE2-ST-80 8 6 - 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
SLX-8MG-1 8 - 8 Up to 4 - Up to 4 - - -40° to 75°C
708TX 8 8 - - - - - - -40° to 85°C
SLX-8MS-5ST 8 6 - 2 - - Singlemode 20km -40° to 75°C
508FX2-A-SC 8 6 - 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
708FXE2-ST-40 8 6 - 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-8TX-POE 8 - 8 (8 PoE+) - - - - - -40° to 80°C
SLX-8MS-5STL 8 6 - 2 - - Singlemode 60km -40° to 75°C
508FX2-A-ST 8 6 - 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
708FXE2-ST-15 8 6 - 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
SLX-8MS-8SC 8 4 - 4 - - Multimode 4km -40° to 75°C
708M12 8 8 - - - - - - -40° to 80°C
508TX-A 8 8 - - - - - - -40° to 85°C
708FXE2-SC-80 8 6 - 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
509FXE-A-SC-15 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
709FXE-SC-40-HV 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
709FX-ST 9 8 - 1 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
509FXE-A-SC-40 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
709FXE-SC-80 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
709FX-ST-HV 9 8 - 1 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
509FXE-A-SC-80 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
709FXE-SC-80-HV 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
509FXE-A-ST-15 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
709FXE-ST-15 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
509FXE-A-ST-40 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
709FXE-ST-15-HV 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
509FXE-A-ST-80 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
709FXE-ST-40 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
509FX-A-SC 9 8 - 1 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
709FXE-ST-40-HV 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
509FX-A-ST 9 8 - 1 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
709FXE-ST-80 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
709FXE-SC-15 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
709FXE-ST-80-HV 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
709FXE-SC-15-HV 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
709FX-SC 9 8 - 1 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
709FXE-SC-40 9 8 - 1 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
709FX-SC-HV 9 8 - 1 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
710FX2-ST-HV 10 8 - 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-10FXE2-SC-80 10 - 8 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-10GXE2-SC-80-POE 10 - 8 (8 PoE+) - 2 - Singlemode 80km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-10FX2-ST 10 - 8 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-10FXE2-SC-80-POE 10 - 8 (8 PoE+) 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 80°C
710FXE2-ST-80 10 8 - 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-10FX2-ST-POE 10 - 8 (8 PoE+) 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-10FXE2-ST-80 10 - 8 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
710FXE2-ST-40 10 8 - 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-10FXE2-SC-15 10 - 8 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
710FXE2-SC-15-HV 10 8 - 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-10FXE2-ST-80-POE 10 - 8 (8 PoE+) 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 80°C
710FXE2-ST-15 10 8 - 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-10FXE2-SC-15-POE 10 - 8 (8 PoE+) 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 80°C
710FXE2-SC-40-HV 10 8 - 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-10GX2-SC 10 - 8 - 2 - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
710FXE2-SC-80 10 8 - 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-10FXE2-ST-15 10 - 8 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
710FXE2-SC-80-HV 10 8 - 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
SLX-10MG-1 10 7 3 Up to 2 - Up to 2 - - -40° to 75°C
NT24k-10GX2-SC-POE 10 - 8 (8 PoE+) - 2 - Multimode 2km -40° to 80°C
710FXE2-SC-40 10 8 - 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
710FXE2-ST-80-HV 10 8 - 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-10FXE2-ST-15-POE 10 - 8 (8 PoE+) 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 80°C
710FXE2-ST-15-HV 10 8 - 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
710FXE2-SC-15 10 8 - 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-10GXE2-SC-10 10 - 8 - 2 - Singlemode 10km -40° to 85°C
710FXE2-ST-40-HV 10 8 - 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-10FXE2-SC-40 10 - 8 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-10GXE2-SC-10-POE 10 - 8 (8 PoE+) - 2 - Singlemode 10km -40° to 80°C
710FX2-SC 10 8 - 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-10FXE2-SC-40-POE 10 - 8 (8 PoE+) 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 80°C
7010TX 10 8 2 - - Up to 2 - - -40° to 70°C
NT24k-10GXE2-SC-40 10 - 8 - 2 - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
710FX2-SC-HV 10 8 - 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-10FXE2-ST-40 10 - 8 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-10GXE2-SC-40-POE 10 - 8 (8 PoE+) - 2 - Singlemode 40km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-10FX2-SC 10 - 8 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
710FX2-ST 10 8 - 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-10FXE2-ST-40-POE 10 - 8 (8 PoE+) 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-10GXE2-SC-80 10 - 8 - 2 - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-10FX2-SC-POE 10 - 8 (8 PoE+) 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 80°C
711FXE3-ST-80 11 8 - 3 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-11FXE3-SC-40-POE 11 - 8 (8 PoE+) 3 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-11GXE3-SC-40 11 - 8 - 3 - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
711FXE3-SC-15 11 8 - 3 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
711FX3-SC 11 8 - 3 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-11FX3-SC 11 - 8 3 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-11FXE3-ST-40 11 - 8 3 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-11GXE3-SC-40-POE 11 - 8 (8 PoE+) - 3 - Singlemode 40km -40° to 80°C
711FXE3-SC-15-HV 11 8 - 3 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
711FX3-SC-HV 11 8 - 3 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-11FX3-SC-POE 11 - 8 (8 PoE+) 3 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-11FXE3-ST-40-POE 11 - 8 (8 PoE+) 3 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-11GXE3-SC-80 11 - 8 - 3 - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
711FXE3-SC-40 11 8 - 3 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
711FX3-ST 11 8 - 3 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-11FXE3-SC-80 11 - 8 3 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-11GXE3-SC-80-POE 11 - 8 (8 PoE+) - 3 - Singlemode 80km -40° to 80°C
711FXE3-SC-40-HV 11 8 - 3 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
711FXE3-ST-80-HV 11 8 - 3 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-11FX3-ST 11 - 8 3 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-11FXE3-SC-80-POE 11 - 8 (8 PoE+) 3 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 80°C
711FX3-ST-HV 11 8 - 3 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
711FXE3-SC-80 11 8 - 3 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-11FX3-ST-POE 11 - 8 (8 PoE+) 3 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-11FXE3-ST-80 11 - 8 3 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
711FXE3-SC-80-HV 11 8 - 3 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-11FXE3-SC-15 11 - 8 3 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-11FXE3-ST-80-POE 11 - 8 (8 PoE+) 3 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 80°C
711FXE3-ST-15 11 8 - 3 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-11FXE3-SC-15-POE 11 - 8 (8 PoE+) 3 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-11GX3-SC 11 - 8 - 3 - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
711FXE3-ST-15-HV 11 8 - 3 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-11FXE3-ST-15 11 - 8 3 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-11GX3-SC-POE 11 - 8 (8 PoE+) - 3 - Multimode 2km -40° to 80°C
711FXE3-ST-40 11 8 - 3 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-11FXE3-ST-15-POE 11 - 8 (8 PoE+) 3 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-11GXE3-SC-10 11 - 8 - 3 - Singlemode 10km -40° to 85°C
711FXE3-ST-40-HV 11 8 - 3 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-11FXE3-SC-40 11 - 8 3 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-11GXE3-SC-10-POE 11 - 8 (8 PoE+) - 3 - Singlemode 10km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-12FXE4-ST-15 12 - 8 4 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
7012FX2-ST 12 8 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12GX4-SC-POE 12 - 8 (8 PoE+) - 4 - Multimode 2km -40° to 80°C
7012FXE2-SC-80 12 8 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
712FXE4-ST-15 12 8 - 4 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12FXE4-ST-15-POE 12 - 8 (8 PoE+) 4 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 80°C
7012FX2-ST-HV 12 8 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12GXE4-SC-10 12 - 8 - 4 - Singlemode 10km -40° to 85°C
7012FXE2-SC-40 12 8 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
712FXE4-ST-15-HV 12 8 - 4 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12FXE4-SC-40 12 - 8 4 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
7012FXE2-SC-15-HV 12 8 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12GXE4-SC-10-POE 12 - 8 (8 PoE+) - 4 - Singlemode 10km -40° to 80°C
7012FXE2-SC-15 12 8 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
712FXE4-ST-40 12 8 - 4 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12FXE4-SC-40-POE 12 - 8 (8 PoE+) 4 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 80°C
7012FXE2-SC-40-HV 12 8 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12GXE4-SC-40 12 - 8 - 4 - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
712FXE4-ST-40-HV 12 8 - 4 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12FXE4-ST-40 12 - 8 4 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
7012FXE2-SC-80-HV 12 8 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12GXE4-SC-40-POE 12 - 8 (8 PoE+) - 4 - Singlemode 40km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-12FX4-SC 12 - 8 4 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
712FXE4-ST-80 12 8 - 4 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12FXE4-ST-40-POE 12 - 8 (8 PoE+) 4 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 80°C
712FXE4-SC-15 12 8 - 4 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
7012FXE2-ST-15-HV 12 8 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12GXE4-SC-80 12 - 8 - 4 - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-12FX4-SC-POE 12 - 8 (8 PoE+) 4 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 80°C
712FXE4-ST-80-HV 12 8 - 4 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12FXE4-SC-80 12 - 8 4 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
712FXE4-SC-15-HV 12 8 - 4 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
7012FXE2-ST-40-HV 12 8 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12GXE4-SC-80-POE 12 - 8 (8 PoE+) - 4 - Singlemode 80km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-12FX4-ST 12 - 8 4 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
712FX4-SC 12 8 - 4 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12FXE4-SC-80-POE 12 - 8 (8 PoE+) 4 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 80°C
712FXE4-SC-40 12 8 - 4 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
7012FXE2-ST-80-HV 12 8 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12SFP-DM4 12 - 8 (8 PoE+) - - - - - -40° to 85°C
NT24k-12FX4-ST-POE 12 - 8 (8 PoE+) 4 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 80°C
712FX4-SC-HV 12 8 - 4 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12FXE4-ST-80 12 - 8 4 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
7012FXE2-ST-80 12 8 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
712FXE4-SC-40-HV 12 8 - 4 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12SFP-DM4-POE 12 - 8 (8 PoE+) - - - - - -40° to 80°C
NT24k-12FXE4-SC-15 12 - 8 4 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
7012FX2-SC 12 8 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12FXE4-ST-80-POE 12 - 8 (8 PoE+) 4 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 80°C
7012FXE2-ST-40 12 8 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
712FXE4-SC-80 12 8 - 4 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
712FX4-ST 12 8 - 4 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12FXE4-SC-15-POE 12 - 8 (8 PoE+) 4 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 80°C
7012FX2-SC-HV 12 8 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-12GX4-SC 12 - 8 - 4 - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
7012FXE2-ST-15 12 8 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
712FXE4-SC-80-HV 12 8 - 4 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
712FX4-ST-HV 12 8 - 4 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-14FXE6-SC-80 14 - 8 6 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-14GXE6-SC-80-POE 14 - 8 (8 PoE+) - 6 - Singlemode 80km -40° to 80°C
714FXE6-SC-15 14 8 - 6 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-14FX6-ST 14 - 8 6 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-14FXE6-SC-80-POE 14 - 8 (8 PoE+) 6 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 80°C
714FXE6-SC-40 14 8 - 6 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-14FX6-ST-POE 14 - 8 (8 PoE+) 6 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-14FXE6-ST-80 14 - 8 6 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
714FXE6-SC-80 14 8 - 6 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-14FXE6-SC-15 14 - 8 6 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-14FXE6-ST-80-POE 14 - 8 (8 PoE+) 6 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-14FXE6-SC-15-POE 14 - 8 (8 PoE+) 6 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 80°C
714FXE6-ST-15 14 8 - 6 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-14GX6-SC 14 - 8 - 6 - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-14FXE6-ST-15 14 - 8 6 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
714FXE6-ST-40 14 8 - 6 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-14GX6-SC-POE 14 - 8 (8 PoE+) - 6 - Multimode 2km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-14FXE6-ST-15-POE 14 - 8 (8 PoE+) 6 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 80°C
714FXE6-ST-80 14 8 - 6 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-14GXE6-SC-10 14 - 8 - 6 - Singlemode 10km -40° to 85°C
714FX6-SC 14 8 - 6 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-14FXE6-SC-40 14 - 8 6 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-14GXE6-SC-10-POE 14 - 8 (8 PoE+) - 6 - Singlemode 10km -40° to 80°C
714FX6-ST 14 8 - 6 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-14FXE6-SC-40-POE 14 - 8 (8 PoE+) 6 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-14GXE6-SC-40 14 - 8 - 6 - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-14FXE6-ST-40 14 - 8 6 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-14GXE6-SC-40-POE 14 - 8 (8 PoE+) - 6 - Singlemode 40km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-14FX6-SC 14 - 8 6 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-14FXE6-ST-40-POE 14 - 8 (8 PoE+) 6 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 80°C
NT24k-14GXE6-SC-80 14 - 8 - 6 - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
NT24k-14FX6-SC-POE 14 - 8 (8 PoE+) 6 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 80°C
716FX2-SC-HV 16 14 - 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
716FXE2-SC-15 16 14 - 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
716FX2-ST 16 14 - 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
716M12 16 16 - - - - - - -40° to 80°C
NT24k-16TX-POE 16 - 16 (8 PoE+) - - - - - -40° to 80°C
716FX2-ST-HV 16 14 - 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-16M12 16 - 16 - - - - - -40° to 80°C
716TX 16 16 - - - - - - -40° to 70°C
NT24k-16M12-R 16 - 16 - - - - - -40° to 80°C
716TX-HV 16 16 - - - - - - -40° to 70°C
NT24k-16M12-POE 16 - 16 (8 PoE+) - - - - - -40° to 80°C
SLX-16MS-1 16 16 - - - - - - -40° to 75°C
716FXE2-ST-80 16 14 - 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
716M12-HV 16 16 - - - - - - -40° to 80°C
NT24k-16M12-POE-R 16 - 16 (8 PoE+) - - - - - -40° to 80°C
716FXE2-SC-40-HV 16 14 - 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
716FXE2-ST-40 16 14 - 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
716FXE2-SC-80-HV 16 14 - 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
NT24k-16TX 16 - 16 - - - - - -40° to 85°C
NT24K-DR16-AC 16 Up to 16 Up to 16 Up to 16 Up to 16 Up to 16 - - -40° to 75°C
716FXE2-ST-15 16 14 - 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
716FXE2-ST-15-HV 16 14 - 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
516TX-A 16 16 - - - - - - -40° to 85°C
716FXE2-SC-15-HV 16 14 - 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
NT24K-DR16-DC 16 Up to 16 Up to 16 Up to 16 Up to 16 Up to 16 - - -40° to 75°C
716FXE2-SC-80 16 14 - 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
716FXE2-ST-40-HV 16 14 - 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
716FX2-SC 16 14 - 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
716FXE2-SC-40 16 14 - 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
716FXE2-ST-80-HV 16 14 - 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
517FXE-A-SC-80 17 16 - 1 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
517FXE-A-ST-15 17 16 - 1 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
517FXE-A-ST-40 17 16 - 1 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
517FXE-A-ST-80 17 16 - 1 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
517FX-A-SC 17 16 - 1 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
517FX-A-ST 17 16 - 1 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
517FXE-A-SC-15 17 16 - 1 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
517FXE-A-SC-40 17 16 - 1 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
7018FXE2-SC-40-HV 18 14 - 2 - Up to 2 Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
7018FX2-ST 18 14 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
7018FXE2-SC-80-HV 18 14 - 2 - Up to 2 Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
7018FXE2-SC-15-HV 18 14 - 2 - Up to 2 Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
7018FXE2-ST-80 18 14 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
7018FXE2-ST-15-HV 18 14 - 2 - Up to 2 Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
7018TX 18 16 - - - Up to 2 - - -40° to 70°C
7018FXE2-ST-40 18 14 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
7018FXE2-ST-40-HV 18 14 - 2 - Up to 2 Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
7018FXE2-ST-15 18 14 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
7018FXE2-ST-80-HV 18 14 - 2 - Up to 2 Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
7018TX-HV 18 16 - - - Up to 2 - - -40° to 70°C
7018FXE2-SC-80 18 14 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 80km -40° to 70°C
SLX-18MG-1 18 16 2 Up to 2 - Up to 2 - - -40° to 75°C
7018FXE2-SC-40 18 14 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 40km -40° to 70°C
7018FXE2-SC-15 18 14 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Singlemode 15km -40° to 70°C
7018FX2-SC-HV 18 14 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
7018FX2-ST-HV 18 14 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
7018FX2-SC 18 14 - 2 Up to 2 Up to 2 Multimode 2km -40° to 70°C
NT24K-DR24-AC 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 - - -40° to 75°C
NT24K-DR24-DC 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 - - -40° to 75°C
NT24K-AC1 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 - - -40° to 85°C
NT24K-AC1-DC1 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 - - -40° to 85°C
NT24K-AC2 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 - - -40° to 85°C
524TX-A 24 24 - - - - - - -40° to 85°C
NT24K-DC1 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 - - -40° to 85°C
NT24K-DC2 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 Up to 24 - - -40° to 85°C
526FXE2-A-ST-15 26 24 - 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
526FXE2-A-ST-40 26 24 - 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
7900CPU 26 Up to 24 - Up to 16 - Up to 2 - - -20° to 70°C
526FXE2-A-ST-80 26 24 - 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C
EL326-A0-1 26 - 24 - Up to 4 Up to 4 - - -35° to 80°C
EL326-AA-1 26 - 24 - Up to 4 Up to 4 - - -35° to 80°C
526FX2-A-SC 26 24 - 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
EL326-D0-1 26 - 24 - Up to 4 Up to 4 - - -35° to 75°C
EL326-DD-1 26 - 24 - Up to 4 Up to 4 - - -35° to 75°C
7026TX 26 24 - - Up to 2 Up to 2 - - -40° to 80°C
526FX2-A-ST 26 24 - 2 - - Multimode 2km -40° to 85°C
7026TX-AC 26 24 - - - Up to 2 - - -40° to 85°C
526FXE2-A-SC-15 26 24 - 2 - - Singlemode 15km -40° to 85°C
526FXE2-A-SC-40 26 24 - 2 - - Singlemode 40km -40° to 85°C
526FXE2-A-SC-80 26 24 - 2 - - Singlemode 80km -40° to 85°C